Результаты экзамена

по Уголовному праву (ч. Общая)


Группа ЗСБ-030900-21


Березкина Татьяна Васильевна

хорошо

Веретенникова Анастасия Валерьевна


Ветошкина Ксения Игоревна

хорошо

Герасимова Екатерина Владимировна

неудовлетворительно

Гоголева Юлия Сергеевна

удовлетворительно

Дзамашвили Ирина Александровна

удовлетворительно

Жвакина Мария Викторовна


Кибардин Артем Олегович

удовлетворительно

Кошкарова Наталья Игоревна

неудовлетворительно

Краснова Ольга Алексеевна

удовлетворительно

Лукоянова Татьяна Павловна


Малыгина Наталья Михайловна

удовлетворительно

Масленникова Дарья Владимировна


Небрасов Александр Юрьевич


Никитина Елена Васильевна

хорошо

Оленева Диана Сергеевна

хорошо

Плотникова Алина Олеговна

удовлетворительно

Попова Анастасия Петровна

удовлетворительно

Рассамахина Дарья Алексеевна

удовлетворительно

Русинов Евгений Андреевич

отлично

Семенова Дарья Сергеевна

удовлетворительно

Столбова Ксения Валерьевна

неудовлетворительно

Ташанова Дилфуза Уразовна

удовлетворительно

Теплякова Ольга Андреевна

удовлетворительно

Четкарева Наталья Александровна

хорошо

Шадрина Татьяна Александровна

неудовлетворительно

Шиляева Юлия Сергеевна

удовлетворительно

Школяр Лора Сергеевна

удовлетворительно

Яговкина Анастасия Николаевна

удовлетворительно

Ямщикова Светлана Юрьевна

удовлетворительно






Группа ЗСБ-030900-22


Богданова Мария Васильевна


Горбанева Валерия Игоревна

удовлетворительно

Данилов Николай Николаевич

удовлетворительно

Ежов Никита Юрьевич


Иванов Артем Анатольевич

удовлетворительно

Исмагилова Алсу Алмазовна


Карпова Мальвина Александровна


Кобылин Илья Александрович


Плотникова Ульяна Радиковна

удовлетворительно

Соколова Наталья Викторовна

удовлетворительно

Степанова Анна Алексеевна

хорошо

Сысоева Анастасия Александровна

удовлетворительно

Трефилов Павел Анатольевич


Трухина Ольга Андреевна

удовлетворительно

Хмелева Эльза Владимировна

удовлетворительно

Шутова Марина Николаевна





Группа ЗСБ-030900-23

Богданова Анастасия Григорьевна

удовлетворительно

Егоров Андрей Владимирович

хорошо

Егорова Ксения Владимировна

удовлетворительно

Кунгурцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

удовлетворительно

Ласкова Ксения Сергеевна

удовлетворительно

Мыльцев Александр Александрович


Перепичай Виталия Андреевна

удовлетворительно

Потапов Евгений Радиславович

удовлетворительно

Саматова Альфия Рафаиловна

удовлетворительно

Секерин Руслан Сергеевич


Сунгурова Кристина Владимировна

удовлетворительно

Фарафонтов Евгений Андреевич


Черных Даниил Павлович


Шеина Алена Юрьевна